7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6315351085
2EojRepus2756809976
3Jaakan2696417906
4Aardvark2379896113
5FancyPants2105164931
6Morkarn1823277120
7Moses1613292083
8Mitzie848707591
9Fuzzy817883879
10Zarkon704869860
11Reaper634836714
12You533024580
13Dani438824143
14Lynda352463711
15Maindip310615144
16Stonecutter305159850
17Martyn290319885
18Tiberius227961351
19Deathcrystal160908564
20Skarlath148016254