7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5651511136
2EojRepus2703464976
3Jaakan2356699281
4FancyPants2059898282
5Aardvark2041349641
6Moses1284900083
7Morkarn1124153450
8Zarkon704869860
9You493324519
10Fuzzy490835379
11Reaper445539425
12Dani396807143
13Stonecutter304142850
14Mitzie297736408
15Tiberius227961351
16Martyn220313885
17Deathcrystal160908564
18Maindip85704222
19Lynda61742910
20Mirror45157933