7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia4212697611
2EojRepus2609310507
3Jaakan1665689110
4FancyPants1607554271
5Aardvark1233322409
6Moses699900083
7Dani160546763
8Fuzzy153893379
9Tiberius150779298
10Deathcrystal149247515
11Zarkon92330522
12Lynda45059148
13SedII20017840
14Mirror15308345
15Bored4349721
16BigPapa2223458
17LokiLoks2137921
18Armado1221071
19Ultraviolent1162570
20Athagos1080708