7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4859260349
2EojRepus2659609977
3Jaakan1972825072
4FancyPants1855453106
5Aardvark1581014067
6Moses995900083
7Zarkon414739843
8Morkarn380064800
9You320660847
10Fuzzy300015879
11Dani292750143
12Tiberius219939851
13Deathcrystal157907564
14Stonecutter131523139
15Lynda52059648
16Martyn45323927
17SedII22229574
18Mirror20037968
19Athagos5441770
20Bored4473060