7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia4027641983
2EojRepus2600268507
3FancyPants1602066203
4Jaakan1573115039
5Aardvark1115945484
6Moses577900083
7Deathcrystal149247515
8Dani144534263
9Tiberius124604052
10Fuzzy102510879
11Lynda45059148
12SedII20017840
13Zarkon18953283
14Mirror15308345
15Bored3908116
16BigPapa2223458
17LokiLoks2137921
18Armado1217646
19Ultraviolent1162570
20Darkuredi1079181