7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6844547085
2FancyPants4904472278
3EojRepus2785792476
4Aardvark2674948723
5Morkarn2127793738
6Moses1885562083
7Mitzie1129872520
8Fuzzy1099114879
9Zarkon704869860
10Reaper674366164
11You541027680
12Maindip460483714
13Dani445825143
14Skarlath424107699
15Lynda388443711
16Martyn323325385
17Stonecutter305159850
18Lohium296073227
19Tiberius290375042
20Xtal247290518