7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5398508786
2EojRepus2697324976
3Jaakan2236479692
4FancyPants2004580495
5Aardvark1891632439
6Moses1180900083
7Morkarn875211777
8Zarkon685539285
9You485561841
10Fuzzy418163379
11Dani362786893
12Stonecutter299095888
13Reaper256401111
14Tiberius227961351
15Martyn171301385
16Deathcrystal160908564
17Mitzie137512869
18Lynda52059648
19Maindip26604914
20Mirror24713878