7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia6071807085
2EojRepus2741182476
3Jaakan2571858406
4Aardvark2253695523
5FancyPants2101442386
6Morkarn1552852692
7Moses1491514083
8Zarkon704869860
9Mitzie698832766
10Fuzzy697241879
11Reaper576946767
12You508470486
13Dani429819893
14Stonecutter305159850
15Martyn277319885
16Lynda273354711
17Maindip232370966
18Tiberius227961351
19Deathcrystal160908564
20Mirror74554683