7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia7565991035
2FancyPants4920154711
3Aardvark3095667959
4Morkarn2947299604
5EojRepus2798230716
6Moses2057520083
7Fuzzy1500778879
8Mitzie1379349795
9You727540394
10Zarkon704869860
11Reaper678402164
12Skarlath557608699
13Jaakan491098163
14Dani477837643
15Maindip432485073
16Lohium413102164
17Xtal394362837
18Lynda392485711
19Martyn344325385
20Stonecutter305159850