7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia8189517035
2FancyPants4927172711
3Morkarn3842180808
4Aardvark3565940999
5EojRepus2864505716
6Moses2057520083
7Fuzzy1731876879
8Mitzie1380355795
9Jaakan911493663
10Zarkon704869860
11You703921727
12Reaper683468164
13Skarlath565617699
14Dani510854393
15Lohium470851164
16Maindip432485073
17Xtal403181466
18Lynda392485711
19Martyn350325385
20Vizzer337557586