7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5100102343
2EojRepus2677792476
3Jaakan2086177345
4FancyPants1939155100
5Aardvark1695564563
6Moses1105900083
7Morkarn581407485
8Zarkon538003561
9You377949661
10Fuzzy357612879
11Dani312760893
12Stonecutter250822592
13Tiberius227961351
14Deathcrystal160908564
15Martyn115298885
16Lynda52059648
17SedII23583885
18Mirror20037968
19Athagos8514255
20Bored4473060