7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5283268095
2EojRepus2682809976
3Jaakan2177504731
4FancyPants1984436498
5Aardvark1813346786
6Moses1143900083
7Morkarn760411986
8Zarkon630979774
9You399661117
10Fuzzy380792879
11Dani349781643
12Stonecutter296066888
13Tiberius227961351
14Deathcrystal160908564
15Martyn155300635
16Reaper141054769
17Lynda52059648
18Mitzie30774887
19Mirror23994056
20SedII23583885