7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia5501618786
2EojRepus2699332476
3Jaakan2288891079
4FancyPants2015944776
5Aardvark1962895665
6Moses1227900083
7Morkarn971618999
8Zarkon703867860
9You468061910
10Fuzzy442362879
11Dani376797893
12Reaper365679277
13Stonecutter304142850
14Tiberius227961351
15Martyn188302385
16Deathcrystal160908564
17Mitzie156303899
18Maindip64341909
19Lynda52059648
20Mirror41115183