7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
------------------------------------
1Thalia4390609011
2EojRepus2620353207
3Jaakan1755640304
4FancyPants1675682723
5Aardvark1322105901
6Moses783900083
7Dani210700393
8Fuzzy207219879
9Tiberius192948798
10Zarkon174285552
11Deathcrystal149247515
12Lynda45059148
13Morkarn25820768
14SedII20017840
15Mirror15308345
16You12459510
17Bored4473060
18Martyn2864734
19Stonecutter2301221
20BigPapa2223458