7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4618921732
2EojRepus2648536977
3Jaakan1866032543
4FancyPants1763208398
5Aardvark1457252982
6Moses895900083
7Zarkon295451888
8Dani269739393
9Fuzzy250563379
10Tiberius214048023
11Morkarn174133187
12Deathcrystal149247515
13You134618236
14Lynda51059648
15SedII20017840
16Mirror15767595
17Martyn12927487
18Stonecutter9007000
19Bored4473060
20BigPapa2223458