7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4497165511
2EojRepus2626375707
3Jaakan1811560053
4FancyPants1706374461
5Aardvark1388357813
6Moses840900083
7Dani250729143
8Zarkon232741155
9Fuzzy223343379
10Tiberius211030298
11Deathcrystal149247515
12Morkarn91278898
13You49090463
14Lynda49059148
15SedII20017840
16Mirror15308345
17Martyn5329250
18Stonecutter4977479
19Bored4473060
20BigPapa2223458