7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4974530343
2EojRepus2663624977
3Jaakan2031480165
4FancyPants1894383930
5Aardvark1636783130
6Moses1050900083
7Morkarn485723546
8Zarkon472851652
9You340876657
10Fuzzy322240879
11Dani305756143
12Tiberius224949351
13Stonecutter191799129
14Deathcrystal159908564
15Martyn74296135
16Lynda52059648
17SedII22229574
18Mirror20037968
19Athagos8266017
20Bored4473060