7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

Wealth
-------------------------------
1Thalia4722446682
2EojRepus2654593977
3Jaakan1905914366
4FancyPants1813790628
5Aardvark1518354132
6Moses936900083
7Zarkon346901558
8Dani281745143
9Fuzzy270749879
10Morkarn253699391
11Tiberius214048023
12You208883223
13Deathcrystal149247515
14Lynda51059648
15Stonecutter45076451
16Martyn27093294
17SedII20950704
18Mirror15767595
19Bored4473060
20BigPapa2223458