7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
------------------------------------
1FancyPants141795762
2Thalia102590734
3Tiberius96649847
4Zarkon80333437
5Aardvark78904944
6Ultraviolent71225813
7EojRepus60217840
8Moses57449902
9Jaakan40047870
10Mirror38338358
11Armado30144348
12Dale27701500
13Morkarn27016872
14BigPapa26423548
15SedII25000893
16Swineherd18573792
17Darkuredi15658873
18Bored14171696
19Sovereign13094570
20Benjami12134639