7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn710476468
2Aardvark448887858
3FancyPants447574195
4Mitzie288317362
5Thalia247744014
6You237710243
7Zarkon235104301
8Skarlath174039274
9Maindip168219701
10Tiberius120921597
11Xtal112243428
12Moses107877202
13Reaper106905037
14Lohium96292452
15Stonecutter78620520
16Vizzer71441495
17Ultraviolent71225813
18EojRepus67886478
19Lynda67254497
20Fuzzy64435400