7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
------------------------------------
1FancyPants124442261
2Thalia96347914
3Tiberius89091220
4Aardvark76296495
5Ultraviolent71225813
6EojRepus60182290
7Zarkon57034079
8Moses55695902
9Jaakan39641095
10Mirror38338358
11Armado30144348
12Dale27701500
13BigPapa26423548
14SedII25000893
15Swineherd18573792
16Darkuredi15658873
17Bored14165053
18Sovereign13094570
19Benjami12065139
20LokiLoks11920374