7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants408249289
2Morkarn347388100
3Zarkon235104301
4Mitzie213045067
5Thalia198970684
6You183659235
7Aardvark139316232
8Maindip111123527
9Reaper104150816
10Tiberius100851718
11Moses87538202
12Stonecutter78620520
13Ultraviolent71225813
14Skarlath69501874
15Lynda65796297
16EojRepus64308678
17Jaakan43827730
18Mirror41099442
19Fuzzy33837200
20Armado30144348