7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants249282386
2Morkarn164641744
3Thalia127381472
4Zarkon112805799
5Tiberius100534718
6Aardvark83557870
7You73853326
8Ultraviolent71225813
9Moses62262502
10EojRepus60359060
11Stonecutter45383097
12Jaakan40659236
13Mirror38561625
14Armado30144348
15Dale27701500
16BigPapa26423548
17SedII25225923
18Swineherd18576892
19Darkuredi15658873
20Bored14171696