7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants381954011
2Morkarn252633014
3Zarkon234961202
4Thalia156453333
5You127101847
6Tiberius100851718
7Aardvark88979434
8Stonecutter78595520
9Reaper78163700
10Mitzie77856717
11Ultraviolent71225813
12Moses70829602
13EojRepus60834660
14Jaakan42081725
15Maindip41760776
16Mirror39630639
17Armado30144348
18Dale27701500
19BigPapa26423548
20SedII25226223