7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants354587230
2Morkarn223651272
3Zarkon210204546
4Thalia147306041
5Tiberius100851718
6You93095868
7Aardvark85456304
8Stonecutter78356661
9Ultraviolent71225813
10Moses67061002
11EojRepus60443460
12Reaper51606373
13Jaakan41548912
14Mirror38706025
15Armado30144348
16Dale27701500
17BigPapa26423548
18SedII25226223
19Swineherd18576892
20Fuzzy15850000