7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants375626920
2Morkarn241529791
3Zarkon232097855
4Thalia152120053
5You110280338
6Tiberius100851718
7Aardvark87502934
8Stonecutter78399661
9Ultraviolent71225813
10Moses68787002
11Reaper62600920
12EojRepus60833860
13Mitzie55567275
14Jaakan41710863
15Mirror38706025
16Armado30144348
17Dale27701500
18BigPapa26423548
19SedII25226223
20Maindip21746071