7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants223050464
2Morkarn123083006
3Thalia121790252
4Zarkon107094853
5Tiberius100282312
6Aardvark82361657
7Ultraviolent71225813
8Moses60970902
9EojRepus60354460
10You49504341
11Jaakan40343378
12Mirror38338358
13Armado30144348
14Dale27701500
15BigPapa26423548
16SedII25001193
17Swineherd18574092
18Darkuredi15658873
19Bored14171696
20Sovereign13094570