7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn587185085
2FancyPants447342131
3Aardvark327798193
4Mitzie288316762
5Thalia237009004
6Zarkon235104301
7You232810248
8Skarlath173917474
9Maindip168219701
10Tiberius120326397
11Xtal112155751
12Moses107877202
13Reaper106614027
14Lohium94038452
15Stonecutter78620520
16Ultraviolent71225813
17Lynda67254497
18EojRepus65351478
19Fuzzy57936600
20Vizzer54434495