7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1Morkarn474447109
2FancyPants445628546
3Mitzie271196762
4Zarkon235104301
5Thalia218881474
6Aardvark216396577
7You183947527
8Skarlath143915074
9Maindip140874886
10Tiberius116957364
11Reaper106475427
12Moses99988202
13Xtal92809101
14Lohium88946230
15Stonecutter78620520
16Ultraviolent71225813
17Lynda67207497
18EojRepus65036878
19Fuzzy45442000
20Jaakan44972906