7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants328457523
2Morkarn197116839
3Zarkon147197492
4Thalia138577062
5Tiberius100851718
6Aardvark88398267
7You81240157
8Ultraviolent71225813
9Moses65467002
10Stonecutter60962854
11EojRepus60441460
12Jaakan41044783
13Mirror38561625
14Armado30144348
15Dale27701500
16BigPapa26423548
17SedII25226223
18Swineherd18576892
19Darkuredi15658873
20Fuzzy15193000