7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants188946059
2Thalia117640282
3Zarkon101767550
4Tiberius100282312
5Morkarn91306468
6Aardvark80414756
7Ultraviolent71225813
8EojRepus60316460
9Moses60084402
10Jaakan40261571
11Mirror38338358
12You36657872
13Armado30144348
14Dale27701500
15BigPapa26423548
16SedII25000893
17Swineherd18573792
18Darkuredi15658873
19Bored14171696
20Sovereign13094570