7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants155148750
2Thalia106588944
3Tiberius100172112
4Zarkon93138007
5Aardvark78856302
6Ultraviolent71225813
7EojRepus60225040
8Moses58780902
9Morkarn52019544
10Jaakan40119971
11Mirror38338358
12Armado30144348
13Dale27701500
14BigPapa26423548
15SedII25000893
16Swineherd18573792
17You17242279
18Darkuredi15658873
19Bored14171696
20Sovereign13094570