7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour streak kills connect
mobiles looted lockercost fastest seekers recent scores
victims hiders wealth corpses bounties flees thepit
longestmortal weapons oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants397567198
2Morkarn264602011
3Zarkon235104301
4You175004084
5Thalia163810873
6Mitzie141333341
7Tiberius100851718
8Aardvark91423740
9Reaper89274302
10Stonecutter78595520
11Moses72903202
12Ultraviolent71225813
13EojRepus60931660
14Maindip54490559
15Jaakan42133849
16Mirror39724839
17Armado30144348
18Dale27701500
19BigPapa26423548
20SedII25412055