7DOF Top Lists
fighters quests deaths armour kills connect mobiles
lockercost fastest seekers recent scores victims hiders
wealth corpses bounties flees thepit longestmortal weapons
oldpit thepitii hourkills achievements dtrappers

High Scores
-------------------------------
1FancyPants271231094
2Morkarn182630664
3Thalia132432862
4Zarkon120049690
5Tiberius100712318
6Aardvark86447895
7You74056068
8Ultraviolent71225813
9Moses63550002
10EojRepus60361060
11Stonecutter58062414
12Jaakan40846736
13Mirror38561625
14Armado30144348
15Dale27701500
16BigPapa26423548
17SedII25225923
18Swineherd18576892
19Darkuredi15658873
20Bored14171696